21:10 球会友谊
RB莱比锡女足 RB莱比锡女足
2 - 0
弗罗茨瓦夫女足 弗罗茨瓦夫女足
21:10 球会友谊
鲁克维尼基 鲁克维尼基
1 - 3
奥西耶克 奥西耶克
21:30 欧锦U20A
立陶宛U20 立陶宛U20
70 - 41
冰岛U20 冰岛U20
21:30 欧锦U20A
德国U20 德国U20
59 - 80
意大利U20 意大利U20
21:30 球会友谊
克拉科维亚 克拉科维亚
0 - 1
奥洛穆茨 奥洛穆茨
21:30 球会友谊
圣保利 圣保利
1 - 1
SV不莱梅 SV不莱梅
21:30 球会友谊
阿曼福德 阿曼福德
1 - 0
卡迪夫都市大学 卡迪夫都市大学
21:30 球会友谊
纽伦堡 纽伦堡
1 - 1
慕尼黑1860 慕尼黑1860
21:30 球会友谊
特雷费林BGC 特雷费林BGC
0 - 2
西哈弗福德 西哈弗福德
21:30 球会友谊
卡迪夫城U21 卡迪夫城U21
1 - 2
波特斯 波特斯
21:30 球会友谊
巴利镇 巴利镇
0 - 0
耶特城 耶特城
21:30 球会友谊
卢宾扎格勒比 卢宾扎格勒比
0 - 0
GKS卡托威斯 GKS卡托威斯
21:30 球会友谊
维拉斯姆 维拉斯姆
1 - 1
索史尔扎普 索史尔扎普
21:30 球会友谊
巴克利镇 巴克利镇
1 - 1
纽顿 纽顿
阿塞拜疆女篮U16 阿塞拜疆女篮U16
68 - 33
阿尔巴尼亚女篮U16 阿尔巴尼亚女篮U16
21:45 塞内女联
贾拉夫女篮 贾拉夫女篮
44 - 23
US铁路女篮 US铁路女篮
帕图U22 帕图U22
33 - 46
瓦斯科达伽马U22 瓦斯科达伽马U22
22:00 挪乙
海尔顿市 海尔顿市
2 - 0
费莱克罗力 费莱克罗力
22:00 冰女甲
葛洛塔女足 葛洛塔女足
2 - 2
阿简尼斯女足 阿简尼斯女足
22:00 冰岛乙
热特尔胡金 热特尔胡金
0 - 0
豪卡尔 豪卡尔
22:00 冰岛乙
沃古姆 沃古姆
0 - 2
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 弗查达比德莱克尼尔
22:00 爱沙甲
纳尔瓦 纳尔瓦
2 - 1
卡里鲁 卡里鲁
22:00 芬乙
努尔米耶尔维NJS 努尔米耶尔维NJS
0 - 1
格力夫克 格力夫克
22:00 苏联杯
邓巴顿 邓巴顿
1 - 1
东基尔布莱德 东基尔布莱德
22:00 苏联杯
彼得黑德 彼得黑德
0 - 1
女王公园 女王公园
22:00 苏联杯
福尔柯克 福尔柯克
0 - 0
邓迪联 邓迪联
22:00 苏联杯
埃尔金城 埃尔金城
0 - 2
希伯尼安 希伯尼安
22:00 苏联杯
斯坦豪斯摩尔 斯坦豪斯摩尔
2 - 0
巴基 巴基
22:00 苏联杯
福弗尔竞技 福弗尔竞技
0 - 0
利文斯顿 利文斯顿
22:00 苏联杯
保尼玫瑰 保尼玫瑰
0 - 4
邓迪FC 邓迪FC
00:00 立陶甲
班加 班加
VS
黑格尔曼 黑格尔曼
00:00 冰岛甲
阿费查尔丁 阿费查尔丁
VS
托尔阿克雷里 托尔阿克雷里
00:00 爱沙甲
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
VS
诺米联 诺米联
00:00 芬乙
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
VS
雅各布斯塔德 雅各布斯塔德
00:00 芬乙
奥卢工人足球会 奥卢工人足球会
VS
ops奥鲁 ops奥鲁
00:00 冰岛甲
达尔维克 达尔维克
VS
嘉德维克 嘉德维克
00:00 爱女联
戈尔韦女足 戈尔韦女足
VS
联队女足 联队女足
00:00 冰岛丙
辛德利 辛德利
VS
维斯土贝尔 维斯土贝尔
00:00 冰岛丙
马格尼 马格尼
VS
KFK科帕沃古尔 KFK科帕沃古尔
00:00 拉脱杯
文茨皮尔斯 文茨皮尔斯
VS
里加FC 里加FC
00:00 拉脱杯
JDFS艾尔贝茨 JDFS艾尔贝茨
VS
奥莱纳 奥莱纳
00:00 冰岛乙
雷弗图尔 雷弗图尔
VS
KFG加达巴尔 KFG加达巴尔
00:00 冰岛乙
胡萨维克 胡萨维克
VS
奥拉夫斯维克维京 奥拉夫斯维克维京
00:00 球会友谊
塞尔维特 塞尔维特
VS
卡洛治 卡洛治
00:00 智利丙
奥瓦莱队 奥瓦莱队
VS
蒙特港 蒙特港
00:00 国际友谊
博茨瓦纳女足 博茨瓦纳女足
VS
坦桑尼亚女足 坦桑尼亚女足
00:00 球会友谊
布拉格杜克拉 布拉格杜克拉
VS
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 布拉格斯拉维亚B队
00:00 球会友谊
圣珀尔滕 圣珀尔滕
VS
新佩斯 新佩斯
00:00 球会友谊
斯特拉斯堡 斯特拉斯堡
VS
费内巴切 费内巴切
00:00 球会友谊
圣马洛 圣马洛
VS
雷恩 雷恩
00:00 球会友谊
施塔德劳 施塔德劳
VS
维也纳维多利亚 维也纳维多利亚
00:00 球会友谊
美斯臣 美斯臣
VS
马斯特里赫特 马斯特里赫特
00:00 球会友谊
多姆扎勒 多姆扎勒
VS
戈里察 戈里察
00:00 球会友谊
比摩治 比摩治
VS
布达富科MTE 布达富科MTE
00:00 拉脱3L
AC儒勒凡尔纳 AC儒勒凡尔纳
VS
卡达加 卡达加
00:00 球会友谊
布杰约维采迪纳摩 布杰约维采迪纳摩
VS
里德 里德
00:00 球会友谊
盖茨黑德 盖茨黑德
VS
桑德兰 桑德兰
00:00 球会友谊
MTK布达佩斯 MTK布达佩斯
VS
布达佩斯捍卫者 布达佩斯捍卫者
00:00 球会友谊
年轻人 年轻人
VS
韦尔 韦尔
00:00 球会友谊
TSV施泰因巴赫 TSV施泰因巴赫
VS
埃因特拉赫特霍克佩尔 埃因特拉赫特霍克佩尔
00:00 冰岛超
维斯特里 维斯特里
VS
KA阿克雷里 KA阿克雷里
00:00 冰岛乙
胡萨维克 胡萨维克
VS
奥拉夫斯维克维京 奥拉夫斯维克维京
00:00 罗甲
克卢日 克卢日
VS
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 布加勒斯特迪纳摩
00:00 利比亚超
班加西阿赫利 班加西阿赫利
VS
玛迪纳体育 玛迪纳体育
00:00 利比亚超
阿斯威利 阿斯威利
VS
班加西希拉尔 班加西希拉尔
00:00 利比亚超
纳沙班加西 纳沙班加西
VS
的黎波里阿赫利 的黎波里阿赫利
00:00 智利丙
梅利普拉 梅利普拉
VS
洛斯安第斯纳 洛斯安第斯纳
00:00 阿丙曼特
拉马德里 拉马德里
VS
罗萨里奥阿根廷 罗萨里奥阿根廷
00:00 球会友谊
卢宾扎格勒比B队 卢宾扎格勒比B队
VS
马特斯B队 马特斯B队
00:00 利比亚超
玛迪纳体育 玛迪纳体育
VS
班加西阿赫利 班加西阿赫利
00:30 智利乙
塞雷那 塞雷那
VS
安托法加斯塔 安托法加斯塔
00:30 智利乙
圣地亚哥早晨 圣地亚哥早晨
VS
利马切颜色 利马切颜色
00:30 俄甲
莫斯科罗迪纳 莫斯科罗迪纳
VS
巴蒂卡 巴蒂卡
01:00 WNBA
康涅狄格太阳 康涅狄格太阳
VS
菲尼克斯水星 菲尼克斯水星
01:00 俄甲
恰卡 恰卡
VS
索科尔萨拉托夫 索科尔萨拉托夫
01:00 冰岛U19
阿费查尔丁哈维堤U19 阿费查尔丁哈维堤U19
VS
卡达玛沃哈U19 卡达玛沃哈U19
01:30 欧锦U20B
英国U20 英国U20
VS
荷兰U20 荷兰U20
01:30 欧锦U20B
芬兰U20 芬兰U20
VS
拉脱维亚U20 拉脱维亚U20
01:45 里约乙
苏扎 苏扎
VS
克鲁兹RJ 克鲁兹RJ
02:00 乌拉甲
乌拉圭河床 乌拉圭河床
VS
佩纳罗尔 佩纳罗尔
02:00 巴丁
艾维尼达 艾维尼达
VS
赫茨利奥鲁滋SC 赫茨利奥鲁滋SC
02:00 巴丁
马拉卡纳 马拉卡纳
VS
波蒂加 波蒂加
02:00 加拿联
塞尔维亚白鹰 塞尔维亚白鹰
VS
多伦多猎鹰队 多伦多猎鹰队
02:00 加拿联
斯卡伯勒 斯卡伯勒
VS
塞尔维亚白鹰 塞尔维亚白鹰
02:00 埃及超
ZED FC ZED FC
VS
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
02:00 秘鲁甲
阿利亚加 阿利亚加
VS
格劳竞技 格劳竞技
02:00 阿全甲
索尔德马约 索尔德马约
VS
西波列蒂 西波列蒂
02:00 阿全甲
道格拉斯海格 道格拉斯海格
VS
拉斯帕雷加斯体育 拉斯帕雷加斯体育
02:00 阿乙曼特
齐奥内斯交流会 齐奥内斯交流会
VS
卡纽埃拉斯 卡纽埃拉斯
02:00 阿乙曼特
弗朗德里亚 弗朗德里亚
VS
阿卡苏索 阿卡苏索
00:00 芬乙
FC爱尔维斯 FC爱尔维斯
VS
TPV坦佩雷 TPV坦佩雷
00:00 球会友谊
罗森博格 罗森博格
VS
曼彻斯特联 曼彻斯特联
00:00 球会友谊
罗马 罗马
VS
AC米兰 AC米兰
00:00 芬超
哈卡 哈卡
VS
埃尔维斯 埃尔维斯
00:00 国际友谊
瑞典女足U19 瑞典女足U19
VS
冰岛女足U19 冰岛女足U19
00:00 国际友谊
突尼斯女足 突尼斯女足
VS
博茨瓦纳女足 博茨瓦纳女足
00:00 国际友谊
俄罗斯女足 俄罗斯女足
VS
朝鲜女足 朝鲜女足
00:30 俄甲
弗拉季高加索 弗拉季高加索
VS
乌法 乌法
01:00 利比亚超
玛迪纳体育 玛迪纳体育
VS
阿斯威利 阿斯威利
01:00 利比亚超
纳沙班加西 纳沙班加西
VS
班加西希拉尔 班加西希拉尔
01:00 瑞典超
哈姆斯塔德 哈姆斯塔德
VS
AIK索尔纳 AIK索尔纳
01:00 瑞典超
哈马比 哈马比
VS
哥德堡 哥德堡
01:00 利比亚超
的黎波里阿赫利 的黎波里阿赫利
VS
班加西阿赫利 班加西阿赫利
01:00 埃及杯
金字塔 金字塔
VS
开罗纳萨 开罗纳萨
01:15 挪丙
库弗姆B队 库弗姆B队
VS
巴洛姆 巴洛姆
01:30 以超级杯
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
VS
佩塔提克瓦马卡比 佩塔提克瓦马卡比
01:45 里约乙
坎波斯AA 坎波斯AA
VS
尼泰罗埃 尼泰罗埃
02:00 埃及超
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
巴拉蒂耶 巴拉蒂耶
02:00 欧青U19
北爱尔兰U19 北爱尔兰U19
VS
乌克兰U19 乌克兰U19
02:00 秘鲁乙
圣马丁大学 圣马丁大学
VS
桑托斯足球俱乐部 桑托斯足球俱乐部
02:00 阿乙曼特
意大利亚诺 意大利亚诺
VS
萨卡兹斯帕斯 萨卡兹斯帕斯
02:00 阿乙曼特
菲尼斯皮拉尔 菲尼斯皮拉尔
VS
维拉多尔米尼 维拉多尔米尼
02:00 阿丙曼特
巴拉卡斯体育会 巴拉卡斯体育会
VS
尤潘基 尤潘基
02:30 欧锦U20A
德国U20 德国U20
VS
以色列U20 以色列U20
02:30 欧锦U20A
黑山U20 黑山U20
VS
立陶宛U20 立陶宛U20
02:30 罗甲
佩特罗鲁 佩特罗鲁
VS
哥利亚布沙 哥利亚布沙
02:30 巴拉乙
谭贝塔里竞技 谭贝塔里竞技
VS
桑坦尼体育会 桑坦尼体育会
03:15 冰岛超
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 哈夫纳夫约杜尔
VS
HK科帕沃格 HK科帕沃格
03:15 冰岛超
费基尔 费基尔
VS
IA阿克拉内斯 IA阿克拉内斯
03:30 乌拉乙
CSyD 库珀 CSyD 库珀
VS
阿尔比恩 阿尔比恩
00:00 欧冠
林肯红魔 林肯红魔
VS
阿姆伦斯巴达 阿姆伦斯巴达
00:00 欧冠
赫尔辛基 赫尔辛基
VS
帕尼维斯 帕尼维斯
00:00 欧冠
叶里温凤凰 叶里温凤凰
VS
明斯克迪纳摩 明斯克迪纳摩
00:30 智利乙
巴列彻 巴列彻
VS
圣塔科鲁兹 圣塔科鲁兹
01:00 欧冠
采列 采列
VS
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
01:00 女欧洲杯
爱沙尼亚女足 爱沙尼亚女足
VS
卢森堡女足 卢森堡女足
01:00 女欧洲杯
保加利亚女足 保加利亚女足
VS
哈萨克斯坦女足 哈萨克斯坦女足
01:00 女欧洲杯
安道尔女足 安道尔女足
VS
法罗群岛女足 法罗群岛女足
01:00 女欧洲杯
拉脱维亚女足 拉脱维亚女足
VS
摩尔多瓦女足 摩尔多瓦女足
01:00 女欧洲杯
罗马尼亚女足 罗马尼亚女足
VS
亚美尼亚女足 亚美尼亚女足
01:00 女欧洲杯
立陶宛女足 立陶宛女足
VS
格鲁吉亚女足 格鲁吉亚女足
01:00 女欧洲杯
斯洛文尼亚女足 斯洛文尼亚女足
VS
北马其顿女足 北马其顿女足
01:00 女欧洲杯
白俄罗斯女足 白俄罗斯女足
VS
塞浦路斯女足 塞浦路斯女足
01:00 女欧洲杯
黑山女足 黑山女足
VS
希腊女足 希腊女足
01:00 女欧洲杯
乌克兰女足 乌克兰女足
VS
克罗地亚女足 克罗地亚女足
01:00 女欧洲杯
威尔士女足 威尔士女足
VS
科索沃女足 科索沃女足
01:00 女欧洲杯
北爱尔兰女足 北爱尔兰女足
VS
波黑女足 波黑女足
01:00 女欧洲杯
葡萄牙女足 葡萄牙女足
VS
马耳他女足 马耳他女足
01:00 女欧洲杯
匈牙利女足 匈牙利女足
VS
土耳其女足 土耳其女足
01:00 女欧洲杯
以色列女足 以色列女足
VS
斯洛伐克女足 斯洛伐克女足
01:00 女欧洲杯
瑞士女足 瑞士女足
VS
阿塞拜疆女足 阿塞拜疆女足
01:00 女欧洲杯
苏格兰女足 苏格兰女足
VS
塞尔维亚女足 塞尔维亚女足
01:00 女欧洲杯
波兰女足 波兰女足
VS
冰岛女足 冰岛女足
01:00 女欧洲杯
爱尔兰女足 爱尔兰女足
VS
法国女足 法国女足
01:00 女欧洲杯
瑞典女足 瑞典女足
VS
英格兰女足 英格兰女足
01:00 女欧洲杯
德国女足 德国女足
VS
奥地利女足 奥地利女足
01:00 女欧洲杯
西班牙女足 西班牙女足
VS
比利时女足 比利时女足
01:00 女欧洲杯
丹麦女足 丹麦女足
VS
捷克女足 捷克女足
01:00 女欧洲杯
意大利女足 意大利女足
VS
芬兰女足 芬兰女足
01:00 女欧洲杯
挪威女足 挪威女足
VS
荷兰女足 荷兰女足
00:00 芬乙
JS大力神 JS大力神
VS
ops奥鲁 ops奥鲁
00:00 芬乙
坦佩雷 坦佩雷
VS
普西特 普西特
00:00 球会友谊
奥厄 奥厄
VS
多特蒙德 多特蒙德
00:00 球会友谊
AVS俱乐部 AVS俱乐部
VS
奥利维伦斯 奥利维伦斯
01:00 WNBA
明尼苏达山猫 明尼苏达山猫
VS
亚特兰大梦想 亚特兰大梦想
01:00 欧协联
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港
VS
奥达里加 奥达里加
01:00 欧冠
佩特罗古 佩特罗古
VS
奥达巴斯 奥达巴斯
01:00 欧冠
迪弗当日 迪弗当日
VS
克拉克斯维克 克拉克斯维克
01:00 欧冠
巴统迪纳摩 巴统迪纳摩
VS
卢多格雷茨 卢多格雷茨
01:00 芬乙
PPJ学院 PPJ学院
VS
查普斯B队 查普斯B队
01:30 欧锦U20B
匈牙利U20 匈牙利U20
VS
瑞典U20 瑞典U20
01:30 欧锦U20B
乌克兰U20 乌克兰U20
VS
科索沃U20 科索沃U20
01:45 里约甲
奥达斯里奥RJ 奥达斯里奥RJ
VS
亚美利加RJ 亚美利加RJ
02:00 巴青锦
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
VS
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 弗鲁米嫩塞青年队
02:00 巴青锦
巴拉纳竞技青年队 巴拉纳竞技青年队
VS
戈亚斯青年队 戈亚斯青年队
02:00 巴青锦
圣保罗青年队 圣保罗青年队
VS
戈亚尼恩斯U20 戈亚尼恩斯U20
02:00 巴拉杯
奧杜巴雷SD 奧杜巴雷SD
VS
卡皮坦菲加里亚 卡皮坦菲加里亚
02:00 球会友谊
哈茨 哈茨
VS
热刺 热刺
02:30 巴青锦
科林蒂安青年队 科林蒂安青年队
VS
弗拉门戈青年队 弗拉门戈青年队
02:45 欧协联
十字军 十字军
VS
卡纳芬 卡纳芬
02:45 苏联杯
爱丁堡城 爱丁堡城
VS
克莱德 克莱德
03:00 夏季联赛
独行侠 独行侠
VS
热火 热火
03:00 巴青锦
米内罗美洲青年队 米内罗美洲青年队
VS
巴西国际青年队 巴西国际青年队
03:00 巴青锦
库亚巴青年队 库亚巴青年队
VS
桑托斯青年队 桑托斯青年队
03:00 欧冠
拉恩 拉恩
VS
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
03:00 欧冠
埃格纳蒂亚 埃格纳蒂亚
VS
巴尼亚卢卡战士 巴尼亚卢卡战士
03:00 乌拉乙
南德阿美利加 南德阿美利加
VS
雷提斯塔 雷提斯塔
03:30 夏季联赛
尼克斯 尼克斯
VS
国王 国王
04:00 巴西甲
戈亚尼亚竞技 戈亚尼亚竞技
VS
瓦斯科达伽马 瓦斯科达伽马
04:00 巴青锦
米内罗竞技青年队 米内罗竞技青年队
VS
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 帕尔梅拉斯青年队
00:00 欧联杯
兹拉 兹拉
VS
谢里夫 谢里夫
00:00 欧联杯
帕福斯FC 帕福斯FC
VS
埃尔夫斯堡 埃尔夫斯堡
00:00 利比亚超
班加西阿赫利 班加西阿赫利
VS
阿斯威利 阿斯威利
00:00 利比亚超
的黎波里阿赫利 的黎波里阿赫利
VS
班加西希拉尔 班加西希拉尔
00:00 利比亚超
纳沙班加西 纳沙班加西
VS
玛迪纳体育 玛迪纳体育
00:00 欧协联
维拉斯尼亚 维拉斯尼亚
VS
瓦鲁尔 瓦鲁尔
00:00 欧协联
圣约瑟FC 圣约瑟FC
VS
舒尔本 舒尔本
00:00 欧协联
塔林利瓦迪亚 塔林利瓦迪亚
VS
希奥利艾 希奥利艾
00:00 欧协联
萨尔格里斯 萨尔格里斯
VS
VPS瓦萨 VPS瓦萨
00:00 欧协联
米尔沙米 米尔沙米
VS
若基诺鱼雷 若基诺鱼雷
00:00 欧协联
伊斯卡尔德斯 伊斯卡尔德斯
VS
莫斯塔尔维列兹 莫斯塔尔维列兹
00:30 欧协联
派德 派德
VS
巴拉城 巴拉城
01:00 埃及杯
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
普斯SC 普斯SC
01:00 欧协联
马沙斯洛克 马沙斯洛克
VS
地拉那游击 地拉那游击
01:00 欧协联
第比利斯迪纳摩 第比利斯迪纳摩
VS
莫纳尔 莫纳尔
01:00 欧协联
迪德朗日 迪德朗日
VS
艾斯卡迪斯 艾斯卡迪斯
01:00 德地区
布格豪森 布格豪森
VS
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 拜仁慕尼黑青年队
01:30 球会友谊
特伦钦 特伦钦
VS
加拉塔萨雷 加拉塔萨雷
01:30 欧协联
伊斯洛奇明斯克 伊斯洛奇明斯克
VS
拉科奥里塔 拉科奥里塔
01:30 欧协联
康纳斯码头 康纳斯码头
VS
ASK布拉沃 ASK布拉沃
02:00 冰岛甲
弗约尼尔 弗约尼尔
VS
格林达维克 格林达维克
02:00 欧联杯
胡内多阿拉 胡内多阿拉
VS
帕克斯 帕克斯
02:00 欧青U19
北爱尔兰U19 北爱尔兰U19
VS
意大利U19 意大利U19
02:00 欧协联
斯肯迪亚 斯肯迪亚
VS
诺亚FC 诺亚FC
02:00 欧协联
KF地拉那 KF地拉那
VS
古泰斯鱼雷 古泰斯鱼雷
02:00 欧协联
戈塔维京人 戈塔维京人
VS
利耶帕亚 利耶帕亚
02:00 巴圣青联
伊布拉奇青年队 伊布拉奇青年队
VS
博塔弗戈SP青年队 博塔弗戈SP青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
圣本托青年队 圣本托青年队
VS
阿瓜伊青年队 阿瓜伊青年队
02:00 巴青锦
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 博塔弗戈RJ青年队
VS
巴伊亚青年队 巴伊亚青年队
02:15 欧联杯
马里博尔 马里博尔
VS
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 普罗夫迪夫博特夫
00:00 丹麦超
奥胡斯 奥胡斯
VS
中日德兰 中日德兰
00:00 芬乙
OLS奥卢 OLS奥卢
VS
瓦亚科斯基 瓦亚科斯基
00:00 芬乙
奇芬 奇芬
VS
迈帕 迈帕
00:00 爱沙甲
潭美卡 潭美卡
VS
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
00:00 捷乙
奥帕瓦 奥帕瓦
VS
维拉斯姆 维拉斯姆
00:30 爱沙甲
诺米联 诺米联
VS
卡里鲁 卡里鲁
01:00 国际赛女
比利时女篮 比利时女篮
VS
中国女篮 中国女篮
01:00 瑞典超
天狼星 天狼星
VS
马尔默 马尔默
01:00 挪超
博多格林特 博多格林特
VS
奥德格伦兰 奥德格伦兰
01:00 立陶甲
德尤加斯 德尤加斯
VS
黑格尔曼 黑格尔曼
01:00 丹麦甲
B93哥本哈根 B93哥本哈根
VS
科灵 科灵
01:00 丹麦甲
哈维德夫 哈维德夫
VS
HB克厄 HB克厄
01:00 丹麦甲
文德斯尔 文德斯尔
VS
罗斯基德 罗斯基德
01:00 埃及杯
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
哈马迪铝业 哈马迪铝业
01:30 瑞士挑
纳沙泰尔 纳沙泰尔
VS
乌契 乌契
01:30 瑞士挑
沙夫豪森 沙夫豪森
VS
卡洛治 卡洛治
02:00 秘鲁甲
卡哈马卡 卡哈马卡
VS
库斯科足球会 库斯科足球会
02:00 欧青U19
土耳其U19 土耳其U19
VS
西班牙U19 西班牙U19
02:00 阿甲
巴拉卡斯中央 巴拉卡斯中央
VS
纽维尔老男孩 纽维尔老男孩
02:00 丹麦超
北西兰 北西兰
VS
奥尔堡 奥尔堡
02:00 冰女超
索尔阿克雷里女足 索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
维京古女足 维京古女足
02:00 冰女甲
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 IBV韦斯文尼查女足
VS
IR雷克查域克女足 IR雷克查域克女足
02:00 巴圣青联
普丹迪青年队 普丹迪青年队
VS
米拉索青年队 米拉索青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
皮拉西卡巴青年队 皮拉西卡巴青年队
VS
古兰尼青年队 古兰尼青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
德昭青年队 德昭青年队
VS
国际里梅拉青年队 国际里梅拉青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
陶巴特青年队 陶巴特青年队
VS
圣卡埃塔诺青年队 圣卡埃塔诺青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
葡萄牙人青年队 葡萄牙人青年队
VS
费罗维亚里亚青年队 费罗维亚里亚青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
欧斯特青年队 欧斯特青年队
VS
赦陶宁欧青年队 赦陶宁欧青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
马利利亚青年队 马利利亚青年队
VS
里菲伦斯青年队 里菲伦斯青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
巴西体育青年队 巴西体育青年队
VS
圣安德雷U20 圣安德雷U20
03:00 巴西甲
弗拉门戈 弗拉门戈
VS
克里丘马 克里丘马
04:00 阿根廷杯
阿根廷青年人 阿根廷青年人
VS
拉费尔拿 拉费尔拿
04:00 阿乙
埃斯卡拉达 埃斯卡拉达
VS
查卡里塔青年 查卡里塔青年
04:00 阿乙
基尔梅斯 基尔梅斯
VS
图库曼圣马丁 图库曼圣马丁
04:00 阿乙
圣米格尔 圣米格尔
VS
萨兰迪兵工厂 萨兰迪兵工厂
04:00 阿乙
费罗卡利 费罗卡利
VS
圣胡安圣马丁 圣胡安圣马丁
04:00 阿乙
圭梅斯竞技 圭梅斯竞技
VS
全男孩竞技 全男孩竞技
04:00 阿乙
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 胡胡伊体操击剑竞技
VS
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业
04:00 阿乙
迈普 迈普
VS
吉列尔莫布朗 吉列尔莫布朗
04:00 阿乙
阿尔瓦拉多 阿尔瓦拉多
VS
特里斯顿 特里斯顿
04:00 阿乙
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 贝尔格拉诺防卫队
VS
布朗安德奎 布朗安德奎
04:00 阿乙
圣德尔模 圣德尔模
VS
玛伦 玛伦
04:00 阿乙
查克佛伊维 查克佛伊维
VS
CA坦波利 CA坦波利
04:00 阿乙
科多巴竞赛会 科多巴竞赛会
VS
帕特罗纳图 帕特罗纳图
04:00 阿乙
阿特兰大竞技 阿特兰大竞技
VS
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
04:00 阿乙
玛德恩 玛德恩
VS
甘拿斯亚门多萨 甘拿斯亚门多萨
04:00 阿乙
联合防卫队 联合防卫队
VS
甘拿斯亚迪罗 甘拿斯亚迪罗
04:00 阿乙
科隆竞技 科隆竞技
VS
里奥夸尔托学生队 里奥夸尔托学生队
04:00 阿乙
拉费尔拿 拉费尔拿
VS
新芝加哥 新芝加哥
04:00 阿乙
阿尔米兰提布朗 阿尔米兰提布朗
VS
阿尔多斯维 阿尔多斯维
04:00 阿乙
阿马格罗 阿马格罗
VS
卡塞罗斯学生队 卡塞罗斯学生队
08:00 巴西甲
帕尔梅拉斯 帕尔梅拉斯
VS
克鲁塞罗 克鲁塞罗
22:00 巴西甲
格雷米奥 格雷米奥
VS
维多利亚 维多利亚
03:00 巴西甲
巴伊亚 巴伊亚
VS
科林蒂安 科林蒂安
03:00 巴西甲
米内罗竞技 米内罗竞技
VS
瓦斯科达伽马 瓦斯科达伽马
05:30 巴西甲
福塔雷萨 福塔雷萨
VS
戈亚尼亚竞技 戈亚尼亚竞技
05:30 巴西甲
布拉干蒂诺RB 布拉干蒂诺RB
VS
巴拉纳竞技 巴拉纳竞技
07:00 巴西甲
库亚巴 库亚巴
VS
弗鲁米嫩塞 弗鲁米嫩塞
查看更多比赛